Outube.Com - Info outube.com

outube.com receives about 1,700 unique visitors and 1,700 (1.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $4.51/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $2,115.06. According to Alexa Traffic Rank outube.com is ranked number 255,260 in the world and 0.00034% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Ashburn, VA, 20149, United States and links to network IP address 34.196.13.28.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is outube.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
1,700
Monthly Unique Visitors:
51,000
Daily Pageviews:
1,700 (1.00 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
255,260 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00034% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 16.7%16.7%218887
India 12.5%12.6%88954
Germany 6.1%6.1%156144
Brazil 2.8%2.8%139267
Pakistan 2.7%2.7%49313
Indonesia 2.1%2.1%103786
Philippines 2.0%2.0%41585
Nigeria 1.6%1.6%69744
Morocco 1.4%1.4%32870
Turkey 1.2%1.2%150057
Bangladesh 1.2%1.2%45127
Russian Federation 0.9%0.9%541108
Egypt 0.6%0.6%120124

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
outube.com
96.30%96.30%1.0
ss.outube.com
2.01%2.01%1
OTHER
0%1.77%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush outube.com
Domain:
  outube.com
Rank:
  39,464,278
Organic Keywords:
  2
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  34
Page Authority:
  29
MozRank:
  4

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
172
Total Backlinks:
  618
Follow Links:
  466
Nofollow Links:
  152
Referring Domains:
  156
Referring IPs:
  172

How socially engaged is outube.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  20
Linkedin:
  5
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  1
Pins:
  0

How much outube.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$4.51
Monthly Revenue:
$135.30
Yearly Revenue:
$1,646.15
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 284$3.26
Germany 104$0.50
India 214$0.34
Brazil 48$0.08
Nigeria 27$0.07
Philippines 34$0.06
Pakistan 46$0.05
Indonesia 36$0.04
Russian Federation 15$0.03
Bangladesh 20$0.03
Turkey 20$0.02
Morocco 24$0.01
Egypt 10$0.01

How much money do outube.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$0.88
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$26.50
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$322.44
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
186
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
5,582
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
67,914
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 51$0.59
Germany 30$0.15
India 60$0.10
Indonesia 21$0.03
Pakistan 15$0.02
Brazil 3$0.01
Philippines 2$0.00
Russian Federation 1$0.00
Turkey 1$0.00
Nigeria 1$0.00
Bangladesh 0$0.00
Egypt 1$0.00
Morocco 0$0.00

How much is outube.com worth?

Website Value:
$2,115.06

Where is outube.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
34.196.13.28
ASN:
AS14618 
ISP:
Amazon.com, Inc. 
Server Location:
Ashburn
VA
20149
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 34.196.13.28

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does outube.com load?

Average Load Time:
n/a ms n/a % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content
You have no render-blocking resources. Learn more about removing render-blocking resources.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Leverage browser caching
You have enabled browser caching. Learn more about browser caching recommendations.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  8
Vendor reliability:
  8
Privacy:
  8
Child safety:
  4

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to outube.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Mon, 04 Sep 2017 02:51:32 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 32
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.pql.net
Rname webmaster.pql.net
Serial Number 1074789170
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 34.196.13.28 3600
MX mail.happyisp.com 3600
NS ns1.pql.net 3597
NS ns2.pql.net 3597
NS ns3.tppns.com 3597
NS ns4.tppns.com 3597

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
9 years 10 months 3 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.moniker.com...
Domain Name: outube.com
Registry Domain ID: 978190566_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.moniker.com
Registrar URL: http://www.moniker.com
Updated Date: 2017-01-09T13:06:40.0Z
Creation Date: 2007-05-16T18:49:06.0Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2018-05-16T18:49:06.0Z
Registrar: Moniker Online Services LLC
Registrar IANA ID: 228
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.9546071294
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: Not Available From Registry
Registrant Name: Moniker Privacy Services
Registrant Organization: Moniker Privacy Services
Registrant Street: 2320 NE 9th St, Second Floor
Registrant City: Fort Lauderdale
Registrant State/Province: FL
Registrant Postal Code: 33304
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.8006886311
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +1.9545859186
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: Not Available From Registry
Admin Name: Moniker Privacy Services
Admin Organization: Moniker Privacy Services
Admin Street: 2320 NE 9th St, Second Floor
Admin City: Fort Lauderdale
Admin State/Province: FL
Admin Postal Code: 33304
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.8006886311
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +1.9545859186
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: Not Available From Registry
Tech Name: Moniker Privacy Services
Tech Organization: Moniker Privacy Services
Tech Street: 2320 NE 9th St, Second Floor
Tech City: Fort Lauderdale
Tech Postal Code: 33304
Tech State/Province: FL
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.8006886311
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +1.9545859186
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Registry Billing ID: Not Available From Registry
Billing Name: Moniker Privacy Services
Billing Organization: Moniker Privacy Services
Billing Street: 2320 NE 9th St, Second Floor
Billing City: Fort Lauderdale
Billing State/Province: FL
Billing Postal Code: 33304
Billing Country: US
Billing Phone: +1.8006886311
Billing Phone Ext:
Billing Fax: +1.9545859186
Billing Fax Ext:
Billing Email: email
Name Server: ns1.pql.net
Name Server: ns2.pql.net
DNSSEC: unsigned
Whoisprivacy: 4
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: https://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-09-04T03:04:26.0Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://www.icann.org/epp

Please register your domains at; http://www.moniker.com
This data is provided by
for information purposes, and to assist persons obtaining information
about or related to domain name registration records.
does not guarantee its accuracy.
By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data
only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances, you will
use this data to
1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via E-mail
(spam) or
2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply
to this WHOIS server.
These terms may be changed without prior notice.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: OUTUBE.COM
Registry Domain ID: 978190566_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.moniker.com
Registrar URL: http://www.moniker.com
Updated Date: 2017-01-09T13:06:40Z
Creation Date: 2007-05-16T18:49:06Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2018-05-16T18:49:06Z
Registrar: Moniker Online Services LLC
Registrar IANA ID: 228
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +49.68949396850
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Name Server: NS1.PQL.NET
Name Server: NS2.PQL.NET
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2017-09-04T03:04:16Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 17 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
outube.com widget